Team Schedules - BU19 Division 2
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
789025 | Nelson Sports Complex | Stad | CUSC 05B Red Bulls | 0 | vs. | Thelo United FC 05B | 1 | ||
789035 | South Albany HS | Turf | OVF Alliance 04B Classic 1 | 0 | vs. | Oregon Premier FC 04B Navy | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
789027 | Eastside Timbers Sports Complex | Trf1 | EST 05B Red | 1 | vs. | FC Piamonte 04B Atlas | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
789034 | Eastside Timbers Sports Complex | Trf2 | EST 05B Red | 2 | vs. | CUSC 05B Red Bulls | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
789022 | Lake Oswego HS | Turf | Oregon Premier FC 04B Navy | 2 | vs. | Thelo United FC 05B | 1 | ||
789019 | Buckman Field Park | Socc | PCU 05B Black | 0 | vs. | FC Piamonte 04B Atlas | 7 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
789029 | Crescent Valley HS | Turf | OVF Alliance 04B Classic 1 | 4 | vs. | CUSC 05B Red Bulls | 0 | ||
789037 | Lakeridge HS | Trf1 | Oregon Premier FC 04B Navy | 1 | vs. | EST 05B Red | 6 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
789023 | Nelson Sports Complex | Stad | CUSC 05B Red Bulls | 2 | vs. | PCU 05B Black | 1 | ||
789028 | Hudsons Bay HS | Turf | FC Piamonte 04B Atlas | 3 | vs. | Oregon Premier FC 04B Navy | 0 | ||
789017 | Alder Creek MS | Turf | Thelo United FC 05B | 5 | vs. | OVF Alliance 04B Classic 1 | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
789041 | Lakeridge HS | Trf1 | Oregon Premier FC 04B Navy | 4 | vs. | CUSC 05B Red Bulls | 3 | ||
789015 | Buckman Field Park | Socc | PCU 05B Black | 1 | vs. | Thelo United FC 05B | 2 | ||
789024 | Crescent Valley HS | Turf | OVF Alliance 04B Classic 1 | 0 | vs. | FC Piamonte 04B Atlas | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
789026 | South Albany HS | Turf | OVF Alliance 04B Classic 1 | 3 | vs. | PCU 05B Black | 4 | ||
789048 | Hudsons Bay HS | Turf | FC Piamonte 04B Atlas | 1 | vs. | EST 05B Red | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
789021 | Rex Putnam High School | Turf | Thelo United FC 05B | 0 | vs. | EST 05B Red | 1 | ||
789044 | Buckman Field Park | Socc | PCU 05B Black | 2 | vs. | CUSC 05B Red Bulls | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
789014 | Inza R. Wood Middle School | Turf | Oregon Premier FC 04B Navy | 1 | vs. | OVF Alliance 04B Classic 1 | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
789031 | Eastside Timbers Sports Complex | Trf1 | EST 05B Red | 3 | vs. | OVF Alliance 04B Classic 1 | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
789040 | Hudsons Bay HS | Turf | FC Piamonte 04B Atlas | 3 | vs. | PCU 05B Black | 1 | ||
789042 | Eastside Timbers Sports Complex | Trf1 | EST 05B Red | 1 | vs. | Thelo United FC 05B | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
789030 | Buckman Field Park | Socc | PCU 05B Black | 0 | vs. | EST 05B Red | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
789032 | Alder Creek MS | Turf | Thelo United FC 05B | 4F | vs. | FC Piamonte 04B Atlas Forfeited Game | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
789020 | Nelson Sports Complex | Stad | CUSC 05B Red Bulls | 0 | vs. | Oregon Premier FC 04B Navy | 0 | ||
789038 | South Albany HS | Turf | OVF Alliance 04B Classic 1 | 1 | vs. | Thelo United FC 05B | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
789036 | Alder Creek MS | Turf | Thelo United FC 05B | 2 | vs. | PCU 05B Black | 0 | ||
789016 | Eastside Timbers Sports Complex | Trf1 | EST 05B Red | 4 | vs. | Oregon Premier FC 04B Navy | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
789013 | Nelson Sports Complex | Stad | CUSC 05B Red Bulls | 0 | vs. | EST 05B Red | 1 | ||
789045 | Hudsons Bay HS | Turf | FC Piamonte 04B Atlas | 10 | vs. | OVF Alliance 04B Classic 1 | 0 | ||
789043 | Alder Creek MS | Turf | Thelo United FC 05B | 7 | vs. | Oregon Premier FC 04B Navy | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
789039 | Rex Putnam High School | Turf | CUSC 05B Red Bulls | 2 | vs. | FC Piamonte 04B Atlas | 1 | ||
789033 | TBD Field 3 | -- | Oregon Premier FC 04B Navy | 4F | vs. | PCU 05B Black Forfeited Game | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
789018 | Hudsons Bay HS | Turf | FC Piamonte 04B Atlas | 2 | vs. | CUSC 05B Red Bulls | 2 | ||
789047 | Buckman Field Park | Foot | PCU 05B Black | 2 | vs. | OVF Alliance 04B Classic 1 | 1 |